B.TECH. PART I (MINING ENGG.) SEMESTER - II

S.N.
Roll No
 Name of Student
 Email
01
17155001
Aayush Malik
 
02
17155002
Abhishek Saprey
 
03
17155003
Aditya Jain
 
04
17155004
Aditya Kumar Hurkat
 
05
17155005
Aikansh Pachauri
 
06
17155006
Aileni Vamshi Krishna
 
07
17155007
Aman Kumar Gupta
 
08
17155008
Aman Qureshi
 
09
17155009
Aman Yadav
 
10
17155010
Amar Aditya
 
11
17155011
Amitesh Panda
 
12
17155012
Anany Dwivedi
 
13
17155013
Anirudh Shivam
 
14
17155014
Anish Kumar
 
15
17155015
Anupam Tripathi
 
16
17155016
Anurag Sarthi
 
17
17155017
Arpit Gupta
 
18
17155018
Arun Kumar
 
19
17155019
Ashwath S
 
20
17155020
Avil Madhukar Sonone
 
21
17155021
Avinash Kumar
 
22
17155022
Bethapudi Aravind
 
23
17155023
Bharat Agari
 
24
17155024
Chatla Vijay Sai
 
25
17155025
Chaturya Rajput
 
26
17155026
Daram Nitheesh
 
27
17155027
Deepak Gokharu
 
28
17155028
Dharamsoth Pavan Kalyan
 
29
17155029
Dhruv Gupta
 
30
17155030
E Kiran Kumar Goud
 
31
17155031
Gaurav Kumar
 
32
17155032
Gautam Lal
 
33
17155033
Govind Kumar
 
34
17155034
Gurpreet Singh
 
35
17155035
Harshal Verma
 
36
17155036
Jinal Jain
 
37
17155037
Kaustubh Singh Chandel
 
38
17155038
Kedar Rajendra Kadu
 
39
17155039
Krishna Kant
 
40
7155040
Krishnendu Maji
 
41
17155041
Kuduka Shiva Sai
 
42
17155042
Kushal Deswal
 
43
17155043
Manish Kumar
 
44
17155044
Manish Verma
 
45
17155045
Marapelli Lakshman
 
46
17155046
Md Kamran Siddiqui
 
47
17155047
Md Maqsood Alam
 
48
17155048
Mitul Gupta
 
49
17155049
Mobasshir Ali
 
50
17155050
Nayan Singhal
 
51
17155051
Nikhil Kumar
 
52
17155052
Nitish Goyal
 
53
17155053
P Samarasimha Reddy
 
54
17155054
Pankhuri Singh
 
55
17155055
Parmar Adarsh
 
56
17155056
Parth Narendra Ambre
 
57
17155057
Pendli Yashwanth Reddy
 
58
17155058
Piyush Garg
 
59
17155059
Poojan Dabakra
 
60
17155060
Prakhar Goswami
 
61
17155061
Pranjay Mishra
 
62
17155062
Prashant Dixit
 
63
17155063
Prashant Patel
 
64
17155064
Pratyush Pratap Singh
 
65
17155065
Prayash Janbandhu
 
66
17155066
Priyam Kumar Gupta
 
67
17155067
Radhesh Harlalka
 
68
17155068
Rahul Kumar
 
69
17155069
Rajat Kumar Khandelwal
 
70
17155070
Rudra Sharma
 
71
17155071
Sachin Mittal
 
72
17155072
Sagar Kumar Mesh
 
73
17155073
Sagar Saxena
 
74
17155074
Saurav Bharti
 
75
17155075
Shailendra Delwal
 
76
17155076
Shashank Rathour
 
77
17155077
Shirish Ruia
 
78
17155078
Shivanshu
 
79
17155079
Shubhanshu Rathi
 
80
17155080
Sparsh Kumar
 
81
17155081
Srinivas Boddepalli
 
82
17155082
Tara Ganesh
 
83
17155083
Tarun Meel
 
84
17155084
Tejas Kishor Sakhare
 
85
17155085
Turkar Vishal Tekeshwar
 
86
17155086
Ujjval Priyadarshi
 
87
17155087
Utkarsh Chaturvedi
 
88
17155088
Vaibhav Dixit
 
89
17155089
Vedant Chak
 
90
17155090
Vikas Painkra
 
91
17155091
Vikash Yadav
 
92
17155092
Yash Dangi
 
93
17155093
Yash Kapoor
 
94
17155094
Yashveer Yadav
 
IDD PART I (MINING ENGG.) SEMESTER - II

SL. No.
Roll No.
Name of Student
Email
01
17154001
Aditya Chandra Mandal
 
02
17154002
Ajmeera Prem Chand
 
03
17154003
Akash B
 
04
17154004
Ankit Anand
 
05
17154005
Ankit Yadav
 
06
17154006
Arya Shukla
 
07
17154007
Avinash
 
08
17154008
Ayush Tiger
 
09
17154009
Divyanshu Raghuwanshi
 
10
17154010
Himanshu Dwivedi
 
11
17154011
Naman Kaushik
 
12
17154012
Neeraj Kumar
 
13
17154013
Parag Sharma
 
14
17154014
Pranay Anglal Nagpure
 
15
17154015
Priyanshu Kushwah
 
16
17154016
Rupal Sharma
 
17
17154017
Saurabh Yadav
 
18
17154018
Sidheswar Majhi
 
19
17154019
Surendra Kumar
 
20
17154020
Vankudothu Sudhakar
 

B.TECH. PART II (MINING ENGG.) SEMESTER - IV

SL. No.
Roll No.
Name of Student
Email
01
16155001
Mr. AAKASH SRIVASTAV
 
02
16155002
Mr. AASHU GUPTA
 
03
16155003
Mr. ABHIMAAN BHAGAT
 
04
16155004
Mr. ABHISHEK KUMAR
 
05
16155005
Mr. ABHISHEK KUMAR MEENA
 
06
16155006
Mr. ABHISHEK KUSHWAHA
 
07
16155008
Mr. ADARSH KUMAR
 
08
16155009
Mr. ADITYA SACHAN
 
09
16155010
Mr. AKASH GUPTA
 
10
16155011
Mr. AKASH MANDAL
 
11
16155012
Mr. AMIT KUMAR
 
12
16155013
Mr. ANIKET
 
13
16155014
Mr. ANKIT KUMAR
 
14
16155015
Mr. ASHUTOSH KUMAR PATRE
 
15
16155016
Mr. ASHUTOSH TIWARI
 
16
16155017
Mr. ATUL
 
17
16155019
Mr. BALRAM GUPTA
 
18
16155020
Mr. BUKYA PRUTHVI RAJ NAIK
 
19
16155021
Mr. CHETAN
 
20
16155022
Mr. DEEPAK KUMAR
 
21
16155023
Mr. DEEPAK PRAJAPATI
 
22
16155024
Mr. DEVANG RASTOGI
 
23
16155025
Mr. DHANANJAY BHUVARYA
 
24
16155027
Mr. DIVYANSH KUMAR
 
25
16155028
Mr. DIVYANSH SHARMA
 
26
16155029
Mr. GADDAM GUNA SAI
 
27
16155030
Mr. GARLAPATI SRIKAR
 
28
16155031
Mr. HARSHIT MISHRA
 
29
16155032
Mr. HARSHIT SINGH
 
30
16155033
Mr. HIMANSHU CHOUDHARY
 
31
16155034
Mr. HITESH SAHU
 
32
16155035
Mr. JAY PRAKASH KUMAR
 
33
16155036
Mr. JITENDRA PATEL
 
34
16155037
Mr. KAMBHAM SAI VENKATA SRIKAR
 
35
16155038
Mr. KUMAR SHUBHAM
 
36
16155039
Mr. MADAN KUMAR
 
37
16155040
Mr. MAHENDRA KUMAR
 
38
16155041
Mr. MANDEEP KUMAR
 
39
16155042
Mr. MANISH KUMAR
 
40
16155043
Mr. MAYANK KUMAR
 
41
16155044
Mr. MAYANK LAKHANI
 
42
16155045
Mr. MD MUZZAMMIL
 
43
16155046
Mr. MITESH KUMAR GAUTAM
 
44
16155047
Mr. MOHIT DADHICH
 
45
16155048
Mr. MOHIT GUPTA
 
46
16155049
Mr. MONENDER MEENA
 
47
16155050
Mr. MUKESH KUMAR BAIS
 
48
16155051
Mr. NALLAMALLI HARI LAXMAN
 
49
16155052
Mr. NIKET
 
50
16155053
Mr. NIRDESH GANGWAR
 
51
16155054
Mr. NITESH KUMAR
 
52
16155055
Mr. P SAI PRASANTH
 
53
16155056
Mr. PANKAJ P N JARHA
 
54
16155057
Mr. PARASH SONOWAL
 
55
16155058
Mr. PATEL VAIDIKKUMAR
 
56
16155059
Mr. PIYUSH PRATAP SINGH
 
57
16155060
Mr. PRABHJYOT SINGH
 
58
16155061
Mr. PRADEEP KHANGAR
 
59
16155062
Mr. PRADEEP KUMAR MEENA
 
60
16155063
Mr. PRATEEK SAHOO
 
61
16155064
Mr. PRATYUSH KUMAR SAHOO
 
62
16155065
Mr. PRAVEEN DABRAL
 
63
16155066
Mr. PREETAM SONI
 
64
16155068
Mr. PRINCE KUMAR SINGH
 
65
16155069
Mr. RAGHUWANSH RAJ
 
66
16155070
Mr. RAHUL KUMAR SINGH
 
67
16155071
Mr. RAVI SINGH
 
68
16155072
Mr. REETIK ABHISHEK
 
69
16155074
Mr. SAHIL SIDDIQUI
 
70
16155075
Mr. SANKET RANJAN
 
71
16155076
Mr. SATYAM BHAWSINGHKA
 
72
16155077
Mr. SAURAV KUMAR
 
73
16155078
Mr. SAURAV KUMAR YADAV
 
74
16155079
Mr. SAYED MOHD AHSAN
 
75
16155081
Mr. SHIVAM GUPTA
 
76
16155083
Mr. SHUBHAM KUMAR MAHATO
 
77
16155084
Mr. SHUBHAM MISHRA
 
78
16155085
Mr. SOHAN RAJ PARADIYA
 
79
16155086
Mr. TARANG SRIVASTAVA
 
80
16155087
Mr. THAKARE SATYAJIT RAJENDRA
 
81
16155088
Mr. VARUN MAHESHWARI
 
82
16155089
Mr. VETRI SELVAN S
 
83
16155090
Mr. VIJAY KUMAR MEENA
 
84
16155091
Mr. VIKASH KUMAR
 
85
16155092
Mr. VIKRAM KUMAR MEENA
 
86
16155093
Mr. VIMLESH KUMAR
 
87
16155094
Mr. VINAY SHARMA
 
88
16155095
Mr. VIPIN CHANDRA
 
89
16155096
Mr. VIVEK KUMAR