B.TECH. PART II (MINING ENGG.)

 

IDD PART II (MINING ENGG.)

 

B.TECH. PART III (MINING ENGG.)
1 17155002 Mr. Abhishek Saprey
2 17155003 Mr. Aditya Jain
3 17155004 Mr. Aditya Kumar Hurkat
4 17155005 Mr. Aikansh Pachauri
5 17155006 Mr. Aileni Vamshi Krishna
6 17155007 Mr. Aman Kumar Gupta
7 17155008 Mr. Aman Qureshi
8 17155009 Mr. Aman Yadav
9 17155010 Mr. Amar Aditya
10 17155012 Mr. Anany Dwivedi
11 17155014 Mr. Anish Kumar
12 17155015 Mr. Anupam Tripathi
13 17155016 Mr. Anurag Sarthi
14 17155017 Mr. Arpit Gupta
15 17155018 Mr. Arun Kumar
16 17155019 Mr. Ashwath S
17 17155020 Mr. Avil Madhukar Sonone
18 17155021 Mr. Avinash Kumar
19 17155022 Mr. Bethapudi Aravind
20 17155023 Mr. Bharat Agari
21 17155024 Mr. Chatla Vijay Sai
22 17155025 Mr. Chaturya Rajput
23 17155026 Mr. Daram Nitheesh
24 17155027 Mr. Deepak Gokharu
25 17155028 Mr. Dharamsoth Pavan Kalyan
26 17155029 Mr. Dhruv Gupta
27 17155030 Mr. E Kiran Kumar Goud
28 17155031 Mr. Gaurav Kumar
29 17155032 Mr. Gautam Lal
30 17155033 Mr. Govind Kumar
31 17155035 Mr. Harshal Verma
32 17155036 Mr. Jinal Jain
33 17155037 Mr. Kaustubh Singh Chandel
34 17155038 Mr. Kedar Rajendra Kadu
35 17155039 Mr. Krishna Kant
36 17155041 Mr. Kuduka Shiva Sai
37 17155043 Mr. Manish Kumar
38 17155044 Mr. Manish Verma
39 17155045 Mr. Marapelli Lakshman
40 17155046 Mr. Md Kamran Siddiqui
41 17155047 Mr. Md Maqsood Alam
42 17155049 Mr. Mobasshir Ali
43 17155050 Mr. Nayan Singhal
44 17155051 Mr. Nikhil Kumar
45 17155052 Mr. Nitish Goyal
46 17155053 Mr. P Samarasimha Reddy
47 17155055 Mr. Parmar Rameshchandra Adarsh
48 17155056 Mr. Parth Narendra Ambre
49 17155057 Mr. Pendli Yashwanth Reddy
50 17155058 Mr. Piyush Garg
51 17155059 Mr. Poojan Dabakra
52 17155060 Mr. Prakhar Goswami
53 17155061 Mr. Pranjay Mishra
54 17155062 Mr. Prashant Dixit
55 17155063 Mr. Prashant Patel
56 17155064 Mr. Pratyush Pratap Singh
57 17155065 Mr. Prayash Janbandhu
58 17155066 Mr. Priyam Kumar Gupta
59 17155067 Mr. Radhesh Harlalka
60 17155068 Mr. Rahul Kumar
61 17155069 Mr. Rajat Kumar Khandelwal
62 17155071 Mr. Sachin Mittal
63 17155072 Mr. Sagar Kumar Mesh
64 17155073 Mr. Sagar Saxena
65 17155074 Mr. Saurav Bharti
66 17155075 Mr. Shailendra Delwal
67 17155076 Mr. Shashank Rathour
68 17155078 Mr. Shivanshu
69 17155079 Mr. Shubhanshu Rathi
70 17155080 Mr. Sparsh Kumar
71 17155081 Mr. Srinivas Boddepalli
72 17155082 Mr. Tara Ganesh
73 17155083 Mr. Tarun Meel
74 17155084 Mr. Tejas Sakhare
75 17155085 Mr. Turkar Vishal Tekeshwar
76 17155086 Mr. Ujjval Priyadarshi
77 17155087 Mr. Utkarsh Chaturvedi
78 17155088 Mr. Vaibhav Dixit
79 17155089 Mr. Vedant Chak
80 17155090 Mr. Vikas Painkra
81 17155091 Mr. Vikash Yadav
82 17155092 Mr. Yash Dangi
83 17155093 Mr. Yash Kapoor
84 17155094 Mr. Yashveer Yadav
85 17155095 Mr. Mohit Yadav
IDD PART III (MINING ENGG.)
1 17154001 Mr. Aditya Chandra Mandal
2 17154002 Mr. Ajmeera Prem Chand
3 17154003 Mr. Akash B
4 17154004 Mr. Ankit Anand
5 17154005 Mr. Ankit Yadav
6 17154006 Mr. Arya Shukla
7 17154007 Mr. Avinash
8 17154008 Mr. Ayush Tiger
9 17154009 Mr. Divyanshu Raghuwanshi
10 17154010 Mr. Himanshu Dwivedi
11 17154012 Mr. Neeraj Kumar
12 17154014 Mr. Pranay Anglal Nagpure
13 17154015 Mr. Priyanshu Kushwah
14 17154016 Mr. Rupal Sharma
15 17154017 Mr. Saurabh Yadav
16 17154018 Mr. Sidheswar Majhi
17 17154019 Mr. Surendra Kumar
18 17154020 Mr. Vankudothu Sudhakar
19 17154021 Mr. Dhruva Karir

 

B.TECH. PART IV (MINING ENGG.) 

SL. No.
Roll No.
Name of Student
Email
01
16155001
Mr. AAKASH SRIVASTAV
 
02
16155002
Mr. AASHU GUPTA
 
03
16155003
Mr. ABHIMAAN BHAGAT
 
04
16155004
Mr. ABHISHEK KUMAR
 
05
16155005
Mr. ABHISHEK KUMAR MEENA
 
06
16155006
Mr. ABHISHEK KUSHWAHA
 
07
16155008
Mr. ADARSH KUMAR
 
08
16155009
Mr. ADITYA SACHAN
 
09
16155010
Mr. AKASH GUPTA
 
10
16155011
Mr. AKASH MANDAL
 
11
16155012
Mr. AMIT KUMAR
 
12
16155013
Mr. ANIKET
 
13
16155014
Mr. ANKIT KUMAR
 
14
16155015
Mr. ASHUTOSH KUMAR PATRE
 
15
16155016
Mr. ASHUTOSH TIWARI
 
16
16155017
Mr. ATUL
 
17
16155019
Mr. BALRAM GUPTA
 
18
16155020
Mr. BUKYA PRUTHVI RAJ NAIK
 
19
16155021
Mr. CHETAN
 
20
16155022
Mr. DEEPAK KUMAR
 
21
16155023
Mr. DEEPAK PRAJAPATI
 
22
16155024
Mr. DEVANG RASTOGI
 
23
16155025
Mr. DHANANJAY BHUVARYA
 
24
16155027
Mr. DIVYANSH KUMAR
 
25
16155028
Mr. DIVYANSH SHARMA
 
26
16155029
Mr. GADDAM GUNA SAI
 
27
16155030
Mr. GARLAPATI SRIKAR
 
28
16155031
Mr. HARSHIT MISHRA
 
29
16155032
Mr. HARSHIT SINGH
 
30
16155033
Mr. HIMANSHU CHOUDHARY
 
31
16155034
Mr. HITESH SAHU
 
32
16155035
Mr. JAY PRAKASH KUMAR
 
33
16155036
Mr. JITENDRA PATEL
 
34
16155037
Mr. KAMBHAM SAI VENKATA SRIKAR
 
35
16155038
Mr. KUMAR SHUBHAM
 
36
16155039
Mr. MADAN KUMAR
 
37
16155040
Mr. MAHENDRA KUMAR
 
38
16155041
Mr. MANDEEP KUMAR
 
39
16155042
Mr. MANISH KUMAR
 
40
16155043
Mr. MAYANK KUMAR
 
41
16155044
Mr. MAYANK LAKHANI
 
42
16155045
Mr. MD MUZZAMMIL
 
43
16155046
Mr. MITESH KUMAR GAUTAM
 
44
16155047
Mr. MOHIT DADHICH
 
45
16155048
Mr. MOHIT GUPTA
 
46
16155049
Mr. MONENDER MEENA
 
47
16155050
Mr. MUKESH KUMAR BAIS
 
48
16155051
Mr. NALLAMALLI HARI LAXMAN
 
49
16155052
Mr. NIKET
 
50
16155053
Mr. NIRDESH GANGWAR
 
51
16155054
Mr. NITESH KUMAR
 
52
16155055
Mr. P SAI PRASANTH
 
53
16155056
Mr. PANKAJ P N JARHA
 
54
16155057
Mr. PARASH SONOWAL
 
55
16155058
Mr. PATEL VAIDIKKUMAR
 
56
16155059
Mr. PIYUSH PRATAP SINGH
 
57
16155060
Mr. PRABHJYOT SINGH
 
58
16155061
Mr. PRADEEP KHANGAR
 
59
16155062
Mr. PRADEEP KUMAR MEENA
 
60
16155063
Mr. PRATEEK SAHOO
 
61
16155064
Mr. PRATYUSH KUMAR SAHOO
 
62
16155065
Mr. PRAVEEN DABRAL
 
63
16155066
Mr. PREETAM SONI
 
64
16155068
Mr. PRINCE KUMAR SINGH
 
65
16155069
Mr. RAGHUWANSH RAJ
 
66
16155070
Mr. RAHUL KUMAR SINGH
 
67
16155071
Mr. RAVI SINGH
 
68
16155072
Mr. REETIK ABHISHEK
 
69
16155074
Mr. SAHIL SIDDIQUI
 
70
16155075
Mr. SANKET RANJAN
 
71
16155076
Mr. SATYAM BHAWSINGHKA
 
72
16155077
Mr. SAURAV KUMAR
 
73
16155078
Mr. SAURAV KUMAR YADAV
 
74
16155079
Mr. SAYED MOHD AHSAN
 
75
16155081
Mr. SHIVAM GUPTA
 
76
16155083
Mr. SHUBHAM KUMAR MAHATO
 
77
16155084
Mr. SHUBHAM MISHRA
 
78
16155085
Mr. SOHAN RAJ PARADIYA
 
79
16155086
Mr. TARANG SRIVASTAVA
 
80
16155087
Mr. THAKARE SATYAJIT RAJENDRA
 
81
16155088
Mr. VARUN MAHESHWARI
 
82
16155089
Mr. VETRI SELVAN S
 
83
16155090
Mr. VIJAY KUMAR MEENA
 
84
16155091
Mr. VIKASH KUMAR
 
85
16155092
Mr. VIKRAM KUMAR MEENA
 
86
16155093
Mr. VIMLESH KUMAR
 
87
16155094
Mr. VINAY SHARMA
 
88
16155095
Mr. VIPIN CHANDRA
 
89
16155096
Mr. VIVEK KUMAR
 

 

IDD PART IV (MINING ENGG.)
 

1 16154001 Mr. ABHISHEK RANJAN
2 16154002 Mr. ADITYA BORWANKAR
3 16154003 Mr. ADITYA PATRA
4 16154004 Mr. AKASH KUMAR RAO
5 16154005 Mr. ANKUR TOMAR
6 16154006 Mr. ASHISH BARA
7 16154008 Mr. DIDDI VAMSHI KRISHNA
8 16154009 Mr. HARSHIT DIXIT
9 16154010 Mr. HIMANSHU KUMAR
10 16154011 Mr. KRISHNA MOHAN
11 16154012 Mr. KUMAR SAURAV
12 16154013 Mr. PIYUSH SHARMA
13 16154015 Mr. PRATIK SAROJ
14 16154016 Mr. RAJBHUSHAN
15 16154017 Mr. SACHIN KUMAR SINGH
16 16154018 Mr. SATYAPRAKASH
17 16154019 Mr. UTKARSH TRIPATHI
18 16154020 Mr. VIJAY UTKARSH PRATAP SINGH

IDD PART V (MINING ENGG.)
 

1 15154001 Mr. Abhinav Singh
2 15154002 Mr. Abhishek Singh
3 15154003 Mr. Amrendra Kumar Amar
4 15154004 Mr. Avinash Kumar
5 15154005 Mr. Dara Jai Bheem Raju
6 15154006 Mr. Harsh Raj
7 15154007 Mr. Kishan Tiwari
8 15154008 Mr. Mahesh Paliwal
9 15154009 Mr. Mukesh Kumar Manish
10 15154010 Mr. Nimba Ram
11 15154011 Mr. Rishabh Gupta
12 15154012 Mr. Rishabh Sipani
13 15154013 Mr. Shelandra Upadhyay
14 15154014 Mr. Shivam Singh
15 15154015 Mr. Umesh Deora
16 15154016 Mr. Vinod Rajak
17 15154017 Mr. Vishal Yadav
18 15154018 Mr. Vishesh Verma
19 15154019 Mr. Abhishek Kumar