List of M.Tech Students

Part-1  (Machine Design)

Sl. No
Roll Number
Full Name
Email-ID
Mob No.
1
17132001
ABHISHEK SINGH
9120981117
2
17132002
AMIT KUMAR VERMA
8802458408
3
17132004
GULSHAN VERMA
8602125367
4
17132005
ABHAY KUMAR SINGH
7839232520
5
17132006
RAHUL SONKAR
8303249900
6
17132007
GAURAV BARMAN
8871492592
7
17132008
RUPESH KUMAR
9074702187
8
17132012
SUBHASH YADAV
9621170503
9
17132014
VIKASH KUMAR JHA
8340469293
10
17132037
ANKIT MALIK
9711460737

 Part-1 (Industrial Management)

Sl. No
Roll No.
Name
E-mail id
Mob No.
1
17102002
ANIL CHOUDHARY
9826954809
2
17102003
DINESH KUMAR SHARMA
9917690299
3
17102004
GOURAV KHANNA
9871012887
4
17102005
GAURAV SHARMA
9161245166
5
17102006
GAURAV SRIVASTAVA
7233030877
6
17102007
HIMANSHU KUMAR SINGH
9639105733
7
17102008
RAJVEERSINGH
9452895128

Thermal and Fluid Engg

Sl. No
Roll No.
Name
E-mail ID
Mob No.
1
17132016
ABHAY KUMAR SINGH
8587975494
2
17132017
ANKIT SINGH
9650072739
3
17132019
ASHOK KUMAR GOND
9044584065
4
17132021
DEEPENDRA SINGH
9956315873
5
17132025
ROHIT KUMAR
9891610988
6
17132026
SAGAR SINGHAL
9792860896
7
17132027
SAGAR SRIVASTAVA
8853628946
8
17132029
PRADEEP KUMAR
7291868702
9
17132031
SUDHAKAR SHUKLA
9458704829
10
17132032
ANKUR TRIPATHI
9899903623
11
17132033
ABHISHEK MISHRA
8800807803
12
17132041
MANOJ KUMAR AGRAHARI
8449593759

(Production Engg.)

S.No
Roll No.
Name
E-mail id
Mob No.
1
17132034
AKHILESH KUMAR PATEL
7404783864
2
17132036
ANKIT
9711340205
3
17132038
DHEERAJ KUMAR
7570891407
4
17132047
ANIL KUMAR CHAUDHARY
9654107803

List of M.Tech Part-2 Semester 3rd (Industrial Management)

Sl. No
Roll No.
Name
E-mail id
Mob No.
1
16102001
DEEPAK GAUTAM
9457852528
2
16102003
SUCHIT PANDEY
9454174927
3
16102006
AMIT KUMAR YADAV
8896653250

List of M.Tech Part-2 Semester 3rd (Machine Design)

Sl. No
Roll No.
Name
E-mail id
Mob No.
1
16132004
DHIRAJ UPADHYAY
8960282520
2
16132005
GOURAV KUMAR SINGH
9015373656
3
16132006
ISHAN KUMBHARE
9096170467
4
16132011
SANDEEP
8004279524
5
16132013
SHASHIDHAR HOSAMANI
8970449769
6
16132015
HEMANT KUMAR
7071780094

 

List of M.Tech Part-2 Semester 3rd (Thermal and Fluid Engg.)

Sl. No
Roll No.
Name
E-mail ID
Mob No.
1
16132017
ANIKET KUMAR
7549355357
2
16132018
ABHAY PRATAP NIRANJAN
9519072069
3
16132019
ANAND KUMAR SINGH
8933060809
4
16132020
ARUN CHAND
9660851044
5
16132022
INDRAJEET GAUTAM
9410235388
6
16132024
OM PRAKASH
9935722495
7
16132025
SHUBHAM GUPTA
9453463505
8
16132026
RAKESH
9899104895
9
16132028
TARA CHAND KUMAR MAURYA
7783963749
10
16132029
VIKASH KUMAR SHARMA
8058944735
11
16132032
YATENDRA KUMAR YADAV
9919446291

 Part-1 (Industrial Management)

Sl. No
Roll No.
Name
E-mail id
Mob No.
1
16132033
ANSHUMAN SINGH
7705000502
2
16132034
ASHISH KUMAR
9504498943
3
16132035
ATUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA
9169149325
4
16132036
BALJINDER K BADHAN
9915377156
5
16132037
MOHIT SINGH
8505881220
6
16132038
NAGMANI SINGH
8181904513
7
16132040
RAKESH MOHARANA
9668852779
8
16132042
SANDIP KUMAR SINGH
7271906921
9
16132043
SANDEEP KUMAR GUPTA
8115469082
10
16132044
VINAYAK KUMAR
8004279011
11
16132045
SAROJ KUMAR SINGH
7325937682
12
16132046
VIJAY KUSHWAHA
9621117611