5-Year Integrated M.Tech. Dual Degree : Mechanical Engineering
 Session 2017-2018
(EVEN SEMESTER)

I.D.D. Part-I

Sl. No.
Roll No.
Name of the student
1.
17134001
Mr. Aneesh Singh
2.
17134002
Mr. Arddhendu Mandal
3.
17134003
Mr. Deepak Parmar
4.
17134004
Mr. Harihar
5.
17134005
Mr. Harshal Shanker Prasad
6
17134006
Mr. Hrishiraj Sahebrao Mandlik
7.
17134007
Mr. Jadhav Sai Prasad
8.
17134008
Mr. Jitesh Junwal
9.
17134009
Mr. Mukul Kumar
10.
17134010
Mr. Nallani Venkata Harsha
11.
17134011
Mr. Parimal Kumar Singh
12.
17134012
Mr. Pawan Sulaniya
13.
17134013
Mr. Pranav Milind Khisti
14.
17134014
Mr. Prateek Agrawal
15.
17134015
Mr. Ratnesh Kumar
16.
17134016
Mr. Ujjwal Ray
17.
17134017
Mr. Utkarsh Dubey
18.
17134018
Mr. Vijay Kumar Upadhyay
19.
17134019
Mr. Yash Wardhan Singh
20.
17134020
Mr. Naman Kaushik
21.
17134021
Mr, Abhas Jain
22.
17134022
Ms. Raichel Elsa Thomas
I.D.D. Part-II

Sl. No.
Roll No.
Name of the student
1.
16134001
Mr. Abhinav Dubey
2.
16134002
Mr. Ajit Singh
3.
16134003
Mr. Akhilesh Anand
4.
16134004
Mr. Ankit Vardhan Singh
5.
16134005
Mr. Chatla Avinash
6
16134006
Mr. Dasari Venkata Chinna Naidu
7.
16134007
Mr. Himanshu Sahu
8.
16134008
Mr. Khandelwal Shreyas Kishor
9.
16134009
Mr. Naman Kansal
10.
16134010
Mr. Navneet Singh
11.
16134011
Mr. Pritesh Sanvaliya
12.
16134012
Mr. Rahul Goswami
13.
16134013
Mr. Shivam Keshri
14.
16134014
Mr. Shreyas Singh Kunwar
15.
16134015
Mr. Shubham Kamboj
16.
16134016
Mr. Suraj Krishnamurti
17.
16134017
Mr. Umed Singh
18.
16134018
Mr. Utsav Gandhi
19.
16134020
Mr. Waghmare Gaurav Deepak
20.
16134021
Mr. Abhishek Das
21.
16134022
Mr. Shashwat Sharad Agarwal
22.
16134023
Mr. Parkhar Bandil
23.
16134024
Mr. Himanshu Chauhan

 
I.D.D. Part-III

S.No.
Roll No.
Name of Student
Specialization
1
15134001
Mr. Ahmad Saad
Industrial Management
2
15134002
Mr. Ankit Kumar
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
3
15134003
Mr. Ankur Goel
Industrial Management
4
15134004
Mr. Apoorva Tiwari
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
5
15134005
Mr. Arjun Mehra
Machine Design
6
15134006
Mr. Chetan Prakash
Production Engg.
7
15134007
Mr. Deep Chauhan
Machine Design
8
15134008
Mr. G Abhishek Ganesh
Industrial Management
9
15134009
Mr. Jitendra Kumar Meena
Production Engg.
10
15134010
Mr. Paras Trivedi
Machine Design
11
15134011
Mr. Pranav Gupta
Industrial Management
12
15134012
Mr. Rohan Guru
Production Engg.
13
15134013
Mr. Sachin Bansal
Machine Design
14
15134014
Mr. Sachin Kumar Meena
Production Engg.
15
15134015
Mr. Shikhar Srivastava
Production Engg.
16
15134016
Mr. Shivam Kumar
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
17
15134018
Mr. Wanjari Jayesh Gowardhan
Industrial Management
18
15134019
Mr. Yatharth Dahiya
Machine Design
19
15134020
Mr. Tarun Singh
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
20
15134021
Ms. Priyanshi Porwal
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
21
15134022
Mr. Sambo Dey Podder
Machine Design
22
15134023
Mr. Aditya Srivastava
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
I.D.D. Part-IV

S.No.
Roll No.
Name of Student
Specialization
1
14134001
Mr. Amit Patil
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
2
14134002
Mr. Aryan Dilip Choudhary
Industrial Management
3
14134003
Mr. Himanshu Dabral
Industrial Management
4
14134004
Mr. K V S Anuraag
Industrial Management
5
14134005
Mr. Kunal Rawat
Industrial Management
6
14134006
Mr. Mummina Prashanth Sai
Production Engg.
7
14134007
Mr. Nayan Kumar Singh
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
8
14134008
Mr. Pranav Joshi
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
9
14134009
Mr. Prateek Chopra
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
10
14134010
Mr. Rakesh Uikey
Machine Design
11
14134011
Mr. Ritesh Gupta
Machine Design
12
14134012
Mr. Sarthak Dwivedi
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
13
14134013
Mr. Sanjeev Kumar
Production Engg.
14
14134014
Mr. Shubham Siddhishree Sah
Production Engg.
15
14134015
Mr. Subhraneel Biswas
Machine Design
16
14134016
Mr. Sudhir Narwal
Industrial Management
17
14134017
Mr. Vikash Kumar
Production Engg.
18
14134018
Mr. Vikram Singh Rana
Production Engg.
19
14134019
Mr. Yash Mittal
Machine Design
20
14134020
Mr. Pulkit Mittal
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
21
14134021
Mr. Rajat Kumar
Machine Design
22
14134022
Mr. Peela Kartheek
Machine Design

 

I.D.D. Part-V
Sl. No.
Roll No.
Name of the student
Specialization
1.
13134001
Mr. Akash Verma
Production Engg.
2.
13134002
Mr. Avinash Kumar Pandey
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
3.
13134003
Mr. Avnish Kumar Ravi
Machine Design
4.
13134004
Mr. Ayush Agrawal
Machine Design
5.
13134006
Mr. G V S Saikesh
Industrial Management
6.
13134007
Mr. Indrajeet Sahu
Machine Design
7.
13134008
Ms. Kartika Ahuja
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
8.
13134009
Mr. Kaushal Agrawal
Production Engg.
9.
13134010
Mr. Kumar Saurabh
Production Engg.
10.
13134011
Mr. Meshram Himanshu Dheeraj
Production Engg.
11.
13134012
Mr. Nikhil Kumar
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
12.
13134014
Mr. Prince Kumar Pandey
Machine Design
13.
13134015
Mr. Rachit Kumar
Machine Design
14.
13134016
Mr. Saurabh Chopra
Industrial Management
15.
13134017
Mr. Suraj Kumar
Production Engg.
16.
13134018
Mr. Vivek Kumar Anand
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
17.
13134019
Mr. Yadav Suryavan
Thermal & Fluid Engg.
18.
13134020
Mr. Archit Agarwal
Industrial Management
19.
13134021
Mr. Vishnu Pandey
Industrial Management