Part-V
Roll No.
Name
Email [@itbhu.ac.in]
13123001
Abhinav Gupta
13123002
Abhishek Bind
13123003
Arun Meena
13123004
Avinash Agarwal
13123005
Dheerendar Singh
13123006
Govind Sahai
13123007
Himank Airon
13123008
Kakunuri Naveen Kumar
13123009
Kanchan Meena
13123010
Kattta Preetam Kumar Reddy
13123011
Mayank Aharwar
13123012
Rahul Maurya
13123013
Rishabh Daal
13123014
Ruchika Modi
13123015
Samiksha Gupta
13123016
Sartaj Singh
13123017
Shah Mit Atulbhai
13123018
Shivam Tyagi
13123019
Sumit Sahrawat
13123020
Vichitra Kumar
13123021
Arfa Usmani
13123022
Dushyant Kumar
12412EN018
Anuradha Meena

 

Part-IV
Roll No.
Name
Email [@itbhu.ac.in]
14123001
Mr.Alok Danodia
14123002
Mr.Ankit Gupta
14123003
Mr.Debrup Roy Chowdhary
14123004
Mr.Deepak Kumar
14123005
Mr.Dheeraj Sejwani
14123006
Mr.Dhruv Agrawal
14123007
Mr.Gaurav Somani
14123008
Mr.Mohammed zeeshan Goury
14123009
Mr.Mukul Agrawal
14123010
Mr.Niranjan Tudu
14123012
Mr.Rajat Kumar Singh
14123013
Mr.Ravi Raushan
14123014
Mr.Regatti Ronith Reddy
14123015
Mr.Sourav
14123016
Mr.Sparsh Garg
14123017
Mr.Sparsh Prasad
14123018
Ms.Swetha Rayala
14123019
Mr.Vikhyat Chadha
14123020
Mr. Sourav Garg
14123021
Mr. Ishkaran Mangat
14123022
Ms. Shreemoyee Sarkar

 


Part-III
Roll No.
Name
Email [@itbhu.ac.in]
15123001
Mr. AKASH AGGARWAL
15123002
Mr. AMRITANSHU SINGH
15123003
Ms. DEEKSHA KAURAV
15123004
Mr. GAMPA PHANIDEEP
15123005
Mr. HITESH KUMAR
15123006
Mr. HITESH KUMAR
15123007
Mr. KHUSHAL PATIDAR
15123008
Mr. KSHITIJ GANGWAR
15123009
Mr. MAHESH GOYAL
15123010
Ms. MANEESHITA SHARMA
15123011
Mr. MOHAMMAD BASIT
15123012
Mr. PARAS KUMAR
15123013
Mr. PRAVEEN A CHANDRA
15123014
Mr. RAJAT MITTAL
15123015
Mr. SHIVAM KALRA
15123016
Mr. SHUBHAM GAUTAM
15123017
Ms. SRIJITA TIWARI
15123019
Mr. TUSHAR GAURAV
15123020
Mr. VISHAL BONDER
 

 


Part-II IDD in (Mathematics and Computing)  Semester IV Session 2017-18
Sl.No.
Roll No.
Name of the Students
1
16123001
MR. ABHINAV PATEL
2
16123002
MR. ABHISHEK SHARMA
3
16123003
MR. AKASH KUMAR GUPTA
4
16123004
MR. AKSHAY SHARMA
5
16123005
MR. AMAN KUMAR
6
16123006
MR. ANSHUMAN SINGH
7
16123007
MR. ASHUTOSH PALANIA
8
16123008
MR. BHAMARE AMEY MANOJ
9
16123009
MR. CHINTALAPALLY HARISHWAR REDDY
10
16123010
MR. KONAKANDLA HEMANTH NAGA SAI SUJAN
11
16123011
MR. MUKESH KUMAR PURBEY
12
16123012
MR. NISHANT KUMAR
13
16123013
Ms. PALADUGULA SAI PRANEETHA
14
16123014
MR. PRANSHU PRAKASH VAISH
15
16123015
MR. RAMANPREET SINGH
16
16123016
Ms. SAVITA MEENA
17
16123017
MR.SWAPNIL KOURAV
18
16123018
MR.VAIBHAV KUMAR DIXIT
19
16123019
MR.VIKAS PATIDAR
20
16123020
MR. YASH GOYAL
21
16123021
MR. APOORV BANSAL
22
16123022
MR. YADAV AMIT BHUPENDRASING

 


IDD in (Mathematics and Computing) Part I Semester II Session 2017-18
Sl.No.
Roll No.
Name of the Students
1
17123001
MR. ADITYA SINGH
2
17123002
MR. ARYAN PATEL
3
17123003
MR. ATUL SHARMA
4
17123004
MS. CHHAVI JAIN
5
17123005
MS. KARAMCHETI SREE RUPA HARSHITHA
6
17123006
MR. KESHAV SEKSARIA
7
17123007
MS. MITISHA PANDEY
8
17123008
MR. OMANSH MATHUR
9
17123009
MR. RAJPAL SHEELA
10
17123010
MR. RITU RAJ SINGH
11
17123011
MR. ROHIT JHANWAR
12
17123012
MR. SANJEEV MURMU
13
17123013
MR. SHUBHAM KUMAR
14
17123014
MR. SWAPNIL DHIMAN
15
17123015
MR. TENZIN PHUNTSOK
16
17123016
MR. VIPUL GUPTA
17
17123017
MR. VISHAL TEOTIA
18
17123018
MR. YASH GUPTA
19
17123019
MR. YASH PATEL
20
17123020
MR. SHOURRYA SRIVASTAVA
21
17123021
MR. JOGI MIGLANI
22
17123022
MS. SHREYA MANOJ MUNSHI