B. Tech. (Electronics Engineering) Part 4th (Sem. VII) 2019-20  

 

Sl. No. Roll No. Name of the Student
  1.  
16095001 Mr. AAYUSH MISHRA
  1.  
16095002 Mr. ABHINAV BHADANA
  1.  
16095003 Mr. AKSHAY
  1.  
16095004 Mr. AMAN GUPTA
  1.  
16095005 Mr. AMAN SHRESHTHA
  1.  
16095006 Mr. AMBATI SAI JAGADEESH
  1.  
16095007 Mr. AMIT
  1.  
16095008 Mr. AMIT KUMAR MEENA
  1.  
16095009 Mr. ANIMESH SAH
  1.  
16095010 Ms. ANJALI SINGH
  1.  
16095011 Mr. ANKIT KUMAR BHARDWAJ
  1.  
16095012 Mr. ASHUTOSH JAISWAL
  1.  
16095013 Mr. ASHWINI RAJ
  1.  
16095014 Ms. ASTHA SHARAN
  1.  
16095016 Mr. AYUSH LOKESH SONGRA
  1.  
16095017 Mr. CHANDAN SRIVASTAVA
  1.  
16095018 Mr. DASARI ASHOKCHAKRAVARTHY
  1.  
16095019 Mr. DEEPAK MAURYA
  1.  
16095020 Mr. GAURAV PRASAD
  1.  
16095021 Mr. HARISH LOUMASH
  1.  
16095022 Mr. HARSH GUPTA
  1.  
16095023 Mr. HARSH VISHAL
  1.  
16095024 Mr. HARSHAL VAISHNAV
  1.  
16095025 Mr. HARSHIT VERMA
  1.  
16095026 Mr. ISHVINDER SINGH DHILLON
  1.  
16095027 Mr. JYOTIRADITYA SINGH TOMAR
  1.  
16095028 Mr. KAILASH CHOUDHARY
  1.  
16095029 Mr. KARTIKEY SINGH
  1.  
16095030 Mr. KARUR SRINIVASAN THRIVIKRAM
  1.  
16095031 Mr. KAUTILYA KATIHA
  1.  
16095032 Mr. KHEMRAJ GURJAR
  1.  
16095033 Mr. KUSHAGRA SHARMA
  1.  
16095034 Ms. MANASWY DHEER PASWAN
  1.  
16095035 Mr. MANE HRUSHIKESH RAJENDRA
  1.  
16095036 Mr. MANTHAN JAIN
  1.  
16095037 Mr. MOHD. SULEMAN
  1.  
16095038 Mr. MOHIT GUPTA
  1.  
16095039 Mr. MUDIT SINGH
  1.  
16095040 Mr. MULAMALLA SAI TEJA REDDY
  1.  
16095041 Mr. MULLA PAVAN KUMAR
  1.  
16095043 Mr. NEERAJ NAGAR
  1.  
16095044 Mr. NISHIT MAHESH BIJLANI
  1.  
16095045 Mr. OMKAR SHRIMALI
  1.  
16095046 Mr. PALLAV SINGH
  1.  
16095047 Mr. PENDEM LEELA VENKAT
  1.  
16095048 Mr. PRADEEP SHUKLA
  1.  
16095049 Mr. PRAKHAR GARG
  1.  
16095051 Mr. RAGHAV MAHESHWARI
  1.  
16095052 Mr. RAGHAV SUNDARKA
  1.  
16095053 Mr. RAHUL MEENA
  1.  
16095054 Mr. RAJAT KUMAR
  1.  
16095055 Mr. RAJAT SINGH BHADORIA
  1.  
16095056 Mr. RAVIKANT
  1.  
16095057 Mr. RIDAM JAIN
  1.  
16095058 Mr. RISHABH KUMAR AMERIA
  1.  
16095059 Mr. RITIK RANJAN
  1.  
16095060 Mr. ROCHIT JOSHI
  1.  
16095061 Mr. ROHIT KUMAR
  1.  
16095062 Mr. ROHIT YADAV
  1.  
16095063 Mr. SAMYAK JAIN
  1.  
16095064 Mr. SANDEEP KUMAR
  1.  
16095065 Mr. SANJAY KUMAR MEENA
  1.  
16095066 Mr. SATWIK KUMAR SHARMA
  1.  
16095067 Ms. SHAIK FAREEHA NAJMI
  1.  
16095068 Mr. SHIVAM VARSHNEY
  1.  
16095069 Ms. SHREYA PADGALWAR
  1.  
16095070 Mr. SHREYAS TRIPATHI
  1.  
16095071 Mr. SHUBHANSHU
  1.  
16095072 Mr. SRIMAN KUMAR UPADHYAYA
  1.  
16095073 Mr. TANMAY AGARWAL
  1.  
16095074 Mr. TAYADE AJINKYA SAHEBRAO
  1.  
16095075 Mr. VANSADIA KULDEEP
  1.  
16095076 Mr. VIKAS SANTWANI
  1.  
16095077 Mr. VISHAL SINGH
  1.  
16095078 Mr. VUPPU SRI CHARAN
  1.  
16095079 Mr. VUPPU SRITHARUN
  1.  
16095080 Mr. YASH SHARMA
  1.  
*16095081 Mr. ANIKET KATHIL
  1.  
*16095082 Mr. AAYUSH MAHESHWARI
  1.  
*16095083 Mr. ADIT CHANCHAL
  1.  
*16095084 Mr. ASIF HASAN
  1.  
*16095085 Mr. ARPIT GUPTA
  1.  
*16095086 Mr. TANISH JAIN
  1.  
*16095087 Mr. RAJDEEP PAL
  1.  
*16095088 Mr. TEJESH GARVIT
  1.  
*16095089 Mr. ANSHI JAIN
  1.  
*16095090 Mr. SHIVAKANT KUSHWAHA
  1.  
*16095091 Mr. PARAG DAWANI
 

*BRACH CHANGER
 

B. Tech. (Electronics Engineering) Part III (Sem. V) 2019-20

Sl. No. Roll No. Name of the Student
  1.  
17095001 Mr. Aakash Mathur
  1.  
17095002 Mr. Abhishek Upadhyay
  1.  
17095003 Mr. Addanki Yutesh Vishnu
  1.  
17095004 Mr. Ajay Kumar Gupt
  1.  
17095005 Mr. Akansh Jain
  1.  
17095006 Mr. Akash Danva
  1.  
17095007 Mr. Aman Gupta
  1.  
17095008 Mr. Aman Kumar Keshri
  1.  
17095009 Mr. Aman Kumar Singh
  1.  
17095010 Mr. Aman Yadav
  1.  
17095011 Mr. Amit Kumar
  1.  
17095012 Mr. Amlan Saha
  1.  
17095013 Mr. Ankit Kumar
  1.  
17095014 Mr. Antarin Ghosh
  1.  
17095015 Mr. Arbabosu Mandal
  1.  
17095016 Mr. Arnav Shringi
  1.  
17095017 Mr. Ashish Kumar Anguria
  1.  
17095018 Mr. Ashmit Singh
  1.  
17095019 Mr. Atif Ashhar
  1.  
17095020 Mr. Atishay Jain
  1.  
17095021 Mr. Avinash Kumar Singh
  1.  
17095022 Mr. Avinash Singh
  1.  
17095023 Mr. Ayush Kumar Singh
  1.  
17095024 Mr. B Karthik
  1.  
17095025 Mr. Bakul Choudhary
  1.  
17095026 Mr. Banoth Mahesh
  1.  
17095027 Mr. Chirag Agarwal
  1.  
17095028 Mr. Dev Garg
  1.  
17095029 Mr. Divij Bajaj
  1.  
17095030 Mr. Gaurav Yadav
  1.  
17095031 Mr. Gugulothu Krishna Chaitanya
  1.  
17095032 Mr. Hardik Agarwal
  1.  
17095033 Mr. Hitesh
  1.  
17095034 Mr. Jatin Aggarwal
  1.  
17095035 Mr. Kondapalli Sudheer Reddy
  1.  
17095036 Mr. Krishan Kumar
  1.  
17095037 Mr. Maan Singh
  1.  
17095038 Mr. Malay Shukla
  1.  
17095039 Ms. Manikanta Sri Neha Chowdary
  1.  
17095040 Mr. Manish Kumar Kharwar
  1.  
17095041 Mr. Mohit Arora
  1.  
17095042 Mr. Mohit Choure
  1.  
17095043 Mr. Nishant Arya Kumawat
  1.  
17095044 Mr. Nishant Mishra
  1.  
17095045 Mr. Nitish Kumar
  1.  
17095046 Mr. P Shravan Nayak
  1.  
17095047 Mr. Pallav Totawat
  1.  
17095048 Mr. Pankaj Yadav
  1.  
17095049 Mr. Piyush Rawat
  1.  
17095050 Mr. Prabu Muruganandam
  1.  
17095051 Mr. Pushpesh Pranjal
  1.  
17095052 Mr. R A D S Abhijith
  1.  
17095053 Mr. Rahul Jaideoka
  1.  
17095054 Mr. Rahul Kocheta
  1.  
17095055 Mr. Rishabh Jaiswal
  1.  
17095056 Mr. Rishabh Shrivastava
  1.  
17095057 Ms. Ritika Agrawal
  1.  
17095058 Mr. Sacsham Agrawal
  1.  
17095059 Mr. Sahil Bhutani
  1.  
17095060 Mr. Saksham Jain
  1.  
17095061 Mr. Sanjay Chakma
  1.  
17095062 Mr. Dhanke Sarthak Sunil
  1.  
17095063 Mr. Saurabh Kumar
  1.  
17095064 Mr. Saurabh Kumar
  1.  
17095065 Mr. Shubham Guleria
  1.  
17095066 Mr. Shubhranshu Singh
  1.  
17095067 Mr. Sugali Abhishekk Lal Naikk
  1.  
17095068 Mr. Sushant
  1.  
17095069 Mr. Tanmay Gupta
  1.  
17095070 Mr. Tejpal
  1.  
17095071 Mr. Utkarsh Maddheshiya
  1.  
17095072 Mr. Vadde Sai Harsha
  1.  
17095073 Mr. Vaibhav Agarwal
  1.  
17095074 Mr. Vinit Kumar Patra
  1.  
17095075 Mr. Vishrut Bohara
  1.  
17095076 Mr. Vivek Yadav
  1.  
17095077 Mr. Yash Nanda
  1.  
17095078 Mr. Yatharth Gupta
  1.  
17095079 Mr. Yatharth Sharma
  1.  
17095080 Mr. Roshan Pramod Chouhan
  1.  
17095081 Mr. Mitul Gupta
  1.  
17095082 Ms. Shreya Sharma
  1.  
17095083 Ms. Chhawi Prasad
  1.  
17095084 Ms. Krishnendu Maji
  1.  
17095085 Ms. Bhavya Agrawal
  1.  
17095086 Mr. Shravan Kumar
  1.  
17095087 Mr. Shivam Agrawal
  1.  
17095088 Mr. Gaurav Pandey
 

B. Tech. (Electronics Engineering) Part II (Sem. III) 2019-20  

S. No. Roll No. Name of the Students
1 18095001 ABHISHEK AWASTHI
2 18095002 ACHINTYA KULSHRESTHA
3 18095003 ADITYA KUMAR SINGH
4 18095004 ADITYA MAURYA
5. 18095005 ADITYA SINGH
6. 18095006 AINY KUMARI
7. 18095007 AKASH DEEP SAO
8. 18095008 AKSHAT GOYAL
9. 18095009 ALAVALA VENKATA DHARMA SUHAS
10. 18095010 AMAN GUPTA
11. 18095011 AMAN KUMAR
12 18095012 AMBATI JAINAG
13 18095013 AMRITESH
14 18095014 ANAGH SHARMA
15 18095015 ANANT KUMAR SHARMA
16 18095016 ANIKET
17 18095017 ANJALI MOTHIYA
18 18095018 ANKUR AGRAWAL
19 18095019 ANKUSH MEENA
20 18095021 ARVIND MURALIE
21 18095022 ASHIRWAD SINGH
22 18095023 ASHISH KUMAR
23 18095024 ASHISH VISHAL
24 18095025 BANDAVATH SACHIN KUMAR
25 18095026 BHAWANA
26 18095027 BHUKYA PRATHIBHA
27 18095028 DAKSH GARG
28 18095029 DIPTI DHAKAR
29 18095030 EASWARAVAKA DINESH REDDY
30 18095031 HARSHIT GUPTA
31 18095032 ISHAN AMRIT
32 18095033 ISHITA ASTHANA
33 18095034 KARRA SAI KRISHNA RANA
34 18095035 KASIREDDY SRINIDHI
35 18095036 KELOTHU VIJAY KUMAR
36 18095037 KUNAL AGARWAL
37 18095038 KUNAL AGARWAL
38 18095039 LAVU HARSHITH
39 18095040 MANAV AGRAWAL
40 18095041 MAYANK CHAKRAVORTY
41 18095042 MILAN GOYAL
42 18095043 MOHIT MANGAL
43 18095044 MOHIT SHRINGI
44 18095045 MUDIT JAIN
45 18095046 NEHA KUMARI
46 18095047 NISHANT KUMAR
47 18095048 NISHANT KUMAR
48 18095049 PAWAN ORAON
49 18095050 PIYUSH UPRETI
50 18095051 POLAMARASETTY SHYAM PRASAD
51 18095052 POOJITH VALASINGAM
52 18095053 PRAJJWAL NAIR
53 18095054 PRITYUSH CHANDRA
54 18095055 R. LOKESH KRISHNA
55 18095056 RAHUL KUMAR
56 18095057 RAVIKANT SINGH
57 18095058 RHYTHM MAHAJAN
58 18095059 RISHABH BORAD
59 18095060 RISHABH JINDAL
60 18095061 RITESH AGARWAL
61 18095062 RITESH KUMAR BEHERA
62 18095063 RITWEEK SINGH
63 18095064 RITWIK GHORUI
64 18095065 ROHAN N
65 18095066 ROHAN SRIVASTAVA
66 18095067 ROHIT VERMA
67 18095068 RONIT RAJ
68 18095069 SAMARTH SOLANKI
69 18095070 SANJITI VARSHNEY
70 18095071 SANYAM KUMAWAT
71 18095072 SHASHANK KUMAR
72 18095073 SIDDAREDDYGARI CHAKRADHAR REDDY
73 18095074 SIRUSALA NIRANTH SAI
74 18095075 SUNNY KUMAR
75 18095076 SUSHIL KALWA
76 18095077 UPPALA GANESH
77 18095078 VAIBHAV SINGH
78 18095079 VARRI DEDEEPYA
79 18095080 VARUN VIJAY BONDRE
80 18095081 VEDANSH YADAV
81 18095082 VEERAVALLI NITHISH
82 18095083 VISHNU PRIYA GUPTA
83 18095084 VIVEK DIXIT
84 18095085 YAMINI CHANDANA
85 18095086 YUVRAJ SINGHAL
86 18095087* PIYUSH SHARAN
87 18095088* FANINDRA SHARMA
88 18095089* ANUSHKA AGARWAL
89 18095090* KUNAL MISHRA
90 18095091* ISHITA JAIN
91 18095092* DHOLAKIA HARIN HASMUKHBHAI
92 18095093* MADHUJYA PRATIM SAIKIA
93 18095094* SOURABH AWASTHI
94 18095095* AVIRAL JAIN
95 18095096* ADITYA PRAKSH GUPTA
96 18095097* DHIRAJ TANWER
97 18095098* PRASHANT SHUKLA
98 18095099* SRIJAN SHARMA
99 18095100* SHUBHAM MAURYA