B.Tech., Part-I, Sem -I, Session - 2019-20
Sl. No. Institute Roll No Name of Students
1 19075001 Mr. Abhishek Agarwal
2 19075002 Mr. Abhishek Kumar
3 19075003 Mr. Adarsh Anand
4 19075004 Mr. Adkeshwar Shashank Ashok
5 19075005 Mr. Akshay Neema
6 19075006 Mr. Anant Saxena
7 19075007 Mr. Anil Pushpakar
8 19075008 Mr. Ankit
9 19075009 Mr. Ankit Kumar
10 19075010 Mr. Ansh Gupta
11 19075011 Mr. Anshu
12 19075012 Mr. Anubhav Gupta
13 19075013 Mr. Arpit Shukla
14 19075014 Mr. Aryan Singhal
15 19075015 Mr. Ashish Deo
16 19075016 Mr. Ashish Patel
17 19075017 Mr. Atul
18 19075018 Mr. Avinabh Bhardwaj
19 19075019 Mr. Ayushman Sharma
20 19075020 Mr. Baidhar Soren
21 19075021 Mr. Bhukya Rahul Nayak
22 19075022 Mr. Bonigala Vinay Kumar
23 19075023 Ms. Chethana T.S
24 19075024 Mr. Chinmay Choubisa
25 19075025 Mr. Choudhary Vikashkumar S
26 19075026 Mr. Dheeravath Dhyaneshwar
27 19075027 Ms. Disha Agarwalla
28 19075028 Ms. Diya Agarwal
29 19075029 Ms. Duddilla Vaagdevi
30 19075030 Ms. Gaddam Nikhitha Reddy
31 19075031 Mr. Gaurav Kumar
32 19075032 Ms. Gosam Srilatha
33 19075033 Mr. Harshit Chaurasia
34 19075034 Mr. Himanshu
35 19075035 Mr. Himanshu Kumar Mayank
36 19075036 Mr. Hitesh Jindal
37 19075037 Mr. Jatin Garg
38 19075038 Ms. Kalla Rukmini
39 19075039 Ms. Khushi Jamod
40 19075040 Mr. Konark Sharma
41 19075041 Ms. Kumari Aakanksha
42 19075042 Mr. Lakshay Jindal
43 19075043 Mr. Lakshya Singh
44 19075044 Mr. Manish Kumar Gupt
45 19075045 Ms. Megha Agarwal
46 19075046 Mr. Mohit Lunia
47 19075047 Mr. Naresh Kumar
48 19075048 Ms. Nikita
49 19075049 Ms. Niyasha Jain
50 19075050 Mr. Obilisetty Venkata Srikanth
51 19075051 Mr. Ojus Bhutani
52 19075052 Mr. Palash Motwani
53 19075053 Mr. Pankaj
54 19075054 Mr. Paras Chaudhary
55 19075055 Mr. Perumandla Varshith
56 19075056 Ms. Podili Varshitha
57 19075057 Mr. Pollreddy Saketh Reddy
58 19075058 Mr. Prakhar Goyal
59 19075059 Mr. Prashant Singh
60 19075060 Mr. Prayush Mangal
61 19075061 Mr. Raghav Garg
62 19075062 Mr. Repala Sudhamsh
63 19075063 Mr. Rohit Sharma
64 19075064 Ms. Sakshi Maheshwari
65 19075065 Mr. Sanchit Gupta
66 19075066 Mr. Satya Prakash
67 19075067 Mr. Saumya Raj
68 19075068 Mr. Sharabh Agrawal
69 19075069 Mr. Shashwat Sonkar
70 19075070 Mr. Shivam Kumar Paswan
71 19075071 Mr. Shourya Katiyar
72 19075072 Mr. Shubhanshu Saxena
73 19075073 Mr. Shyam Bhavesh Rathod
74 19075074 Mr. Srigadha Shreyas Raj
75 19075075 Mr. Subhash Kumar Suman
76 19075076 Mr. Suraj Mahawar
77 19075077 Mr. Tejas Solanki
78 19075078 Ms. Tulika Mishra
79 19075079 Mr. Utkarsh Raj Mallick
80 19075080 Mr. Vasu Goyal
81 19075081 Mr. Yash Goyal
82 19075082 Mr. Yash Jitendrabhai Kanejiya
83 19075083 Mr. Yash Verma
84 19075084 Mr. Zope Sumedh Murlidhar
B.Tech., Part-II, Sem -III, Session - 2019-20
Sl. No Institute Roll No Name of Students
1 18075001 Aasav Badera
2 18075002 Aayush Arora
3 18075003 Abhishek
4 18075004 Abhishek Raj
5 18075005 Adarsh Agrawal
6 18075006 Aditya Patidar
7 18075007 Agrawal Shalini Naresh Kumar
8 18075008 Anshul Raman
9 18075010 Archit Saha
10 18075011 Aryan Agrawal
11 18075012 Aryansh Omray
12 18075013 Asht Bhuja Prasad Rastogi
13 18075014 Ayush Damele
14 18075015 Ayush Singh
15 18075016 Bharat Kumar
16 18075017 Deepesh Tank
17 18075018 Dishant Chourasia
18 18075020 Ganji Spandana
19 18075021 Harirai Mahajan
20 18075022 Harsh B Parmar
21 18075023 Himanshu
22 18075024 Ishan Gupta
23 18075025 Ishtmeet Singh
24 18075026 Joshi Dvij Hirenkumar
25 18075027 Kavyansh Gangwar
26 18075028 Kayala Nithin Sai
27 18075029 Kshitij Ramesh Tadkase
28 18075030 Kshitij Sharma
29 18075031 Kumar Shivam Ranjan
30 18075032 Kunapareddy Pooja Naidu
31 18075033 Kundan Kumar
32 18075034 Kurra Bavanya Choudhry
33 18075035 Lavudya Bharath Chandra
34 18075036 Madhav Bansal
35 18075037 Madhulika Damor
36 18075038 Madhur Sahu
37 18075039 Naman Garg
38 18075040 Nandika
39 18075041 Navneet Taunk
40 18075042 Nidigatla Amruth
41 18075043 Penubadi Reddy Sunil
42 18075044 Prakhar Dwivedi
43 18075045 Pulkit Srivastava
44 18075046 Radhika Singh
45 18075047 Ravi Kumar
46 18075048 Rhitwik Saha
47 18075049 Rishabh Bansal
48 18075050 Rishabh Rakheja
49 18075051 Romit Mondal
50 18075052 S Ujjwal
51 18075053 Sanchit Tyagi
52 18075054 Sarthak Bansal
53 18075055 Saurabh Yadav
54 18075056 Shayak Das
55 18075057 Shubhagra Kasav
56 18075058 Sompalli Mahesh
57 18075059 Sushant Ashutosh
58 18075060 Swati Swagatika Malik
59 18075061 Utkarsh Gupta
60 18075062 Vaibhav Parashram Gandhapwad
61 18075063 Vikrant Kumar
62 18075064 Yagya Modi
63 18075065 Yash Malik
64 18075066 Yash Vijaysinh Bhosale
65 18075067 S. Sai Yashwanth Rohith
66 18075068 Ashish Kumar
67 18075069 Jinesh Jain
68 18075070 Sachin Srivastava
69 18075071 Naveen Kumar Mall
70 18075072 Arpit Mehta
71 18075073 Chetanya Kumar Bansal
72 18075074 Anand Prakash
73 18075075 Anwoy Chaterjee
74 18075076 Ankit Sinha
     
     
     
     
     
     

B.Tech., Part-III, Sem -V, Session - 2019-20
SI. No Institute Roll. No Name of Students
1 17075001 AARTIK
2 17075002 ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY
3 17075003 ABHISHEK MITTAL
4 17075004 ADITYA MITTAL
5 17075005 ADITYA VIKRAM SINGH
6 17075006 AJEET KUMAR SONI
7 17075007 AMAN YADAV
8 17075008 AMIT
9 17075009 AMRITANSH SINGHAL
10 17075010 ANAND KANNUJIYA
11 17075011 ANKIT CHOUDHARY
12 17075012 ANKIT KUMAR
13 17075013 ANSHUL ASAWA
14 17075014 ARPIT TIWARI
15 17075015 ASHISH GUPTA
16 17075016 AYUSH KUMAR PATWARI
17 17075017 BANOTH PRAVEEN
18 17075018 BHAGYA KAMAL JAIN
19 17075019 BHARAT BHUSHAN
20 17075020 CHINTALA SESHA SAI
21 17075021 DIPESH KUMAR
22 17075022 GAJENDRA KUMAR CHATOPADHYAYA
23 17075023 HRITWIK SINGHAI
24 17075024 ISHU KUMAR
25 17075025 K GAUTHAM SAI
26 17075026 KODVALI JYOTHENDRA KRISHNA CHAITANYA
27 17075027 KOMWAD NAGSEN UTTAMRAO
28 17075029 LAKSHYA GUPTA
29 17075030 LOVISH BANSAL
30 17075031 MANAV GOYAL
31 17075032 MANTHAN GUPTA
32 17075033 MAYANK VINOD PATHROLIYA
33 17075034 NAMAN JAIN
34 17075035 NAMAN TALAYCHA
35 17075036 NARAYANA SHANMUKHA VENKAT
36 17075037 NAVDEEP SUGANDHI
37 17075038 NIKHIL KUMAR
38 17075039 ONKAR CHUGH
39 17075040 P. RADHA KRISHNA
40 17075041 PIYUSH KUMAR MAURYA
41 17075042 PRASHANT RATHORE
42 17075043 PRATEEK SAINI
43 17075044 PRAVEEN KUMAWAT
44 17075045 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR VAISHYA
45 17075046 RAGHAV SANGAR
46 17075047 RAHUL CHATURVEDI
47 17075048 RAKSHIT AGARWAL
48 17075049 ROBIN SAXENA
49 17075050 SACHIN SANKALP TIRKEY
50 17075051 SAI KIRAN ANUMALLA
51 17075052 SAMYAK SONI
52 17075053 SAYAM CHOUDHARY
53 17075054 SHIVANSH SAINI
54 17075055 TAIYAB AASHIR
55 17075056 VEMPALLI MUGENNA GARI MADHAVA REDDY
56 17075057 VEMURI KRISHNA TEJA
57 17075058 VIVEK KUMAR
58 17075059 SHIVAM TOMAR
59 17075060 KHUSHI AGRAWAL
60 17075061 JANHAVI GUPTA
61 17075062 AMBER SAXENA
62 17075063 PARV JAIN
63 17075064 PRABHASH KUMAR
64 17075065 ADITI AGARWAL
65 17075066 PRANAV DALAL