B. Tech., Part-I CSE, 2017-18

S.No
Roll No.
Name of Students
1
17075001
AARTIK
2
17075002
ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY 
3
17075003
ABHISHEK MITTAL
4
17075004
ADITYA MITTAL
5
17075005
ADITYA VIKRAM SINGH
6
17075006
AJEET KUMAR SONI 
7
17075007
AMAN YADAV
8
17075008
AMIT 
9
17075009
AMRITANSH SINGHAL
10
17075010
ANAND KANNUJIYA
11
17075011
ANKIT CHOUDHARY
12
17075012
ANKIT KUMAR
13
17075013
ANSHUL ASAWA
14
17075014
ARPIT TIWARI
15
17075015
ASHISH GUPTA
16
17075016
AYUSH KUMAR PATWARI
17
17075017
BANOTH PRAVEEN
18
17075018
BHAGYA KAMAL JAIN
19
17075019
BHARAT BHUSHAN
20
17075020
CHINTALA SESHA SAI
21
17075021
DIPESH KUMAR
22
17075022
GAJENDRA KUMAR CHATOPADHYAYA
23
17075023
HRITWIK SINGHAI
24
17075024
ISHU KUMAR
25
17075025
K GAUTHAM SAI
26
17075026
KODVALI JYOTHENDRA KRISHNA CHAITANYA
27
17075027
KOMWAD NAGSEN UTTAMRAO
28
17075028
LAKSH SINGLA
29
17075029
LAKSHYA GUPTA
30
17075030
LOVISH BANSAL
31
17075031
MANAV GOYAL 
32
17075032
MANTHAN GUPTA
33
17075033
MAYANK VINOD PATHROLIYA
34
17075034
NAMAN JAIN
35
17075035
NAMAN TALAYCHA
36
17075036
NARAYANA SHANMUKHA VENKAT
37
17075037
NAVDEEP SUGANDHI
38
17075038
NIKHIL KUMAR
39
17075039
ONKAR CHUGH
40
17075040
P. RADHA KRISHNA
41
17075041
PIYUSH KUMAR MAURYA
42
17075042
PRASHANT RATHORE
43
17075043
PRATEEK SAINI
44
17075044
PRAVEEN KUMAWAT
45
17075045
PUSHPENDRA KUMAR VAISHYA
46
17075046
RAGHAV SANGAR
47
17075047
RAHUL CHATURVEDI
48
17075048
RAKSHIT AGARWAL
49
17075049
ROBIN SAXENA
50
17075050
SACHIN SANKALP TIRKEY
51
17075051
SAI KIRAN ANUMALLA 
52
17075052
SAMYAK SONI
53
17075053
SAYAM CHOUDHARY
54
17075054
SHIVANSH SAINI
55
17075055
TAIYAB AASHIR
56
17075056
VEMPALLI MUGENNA GARI MADHAVA REDDY
57
17075057
VEMURI KRISHNA TEJA
58
17075058
VIVEK KUMAR
59
17075059
SHIVAM TOMAR
60
17075060
Ms. Khushi Agrawal
61
17075061
Ms. Janhavi Gupta
62
17075062
Mr. Amber Saxena
63
17075063
Mr. Parv Jain
64
17075064
Mr. Prabhash Kumar
B. Tech., Part-II, CSE, 2016-17

S.No.
Roll No.
Name of Students
1
16075001
AAYUSH JHAM
2
16075002
ABHIJEET SHARMA
3
16075003
ABHINAV GUPTA
4
16075004
ABHINAV RAJ
5
16075005
ABHINEET
6
16075006
ADITYA DOKHALE
7
16075007
AMAN RAJ
8
16075008
ANAY AGRAWAL
9
16075009
ANIL KACHHWAHA
10
16075010
ANKIT GAURAV
11
16075011
ANURAG TYAGI
12
16075012
APURV JAIN
13
16075013
ASHISH VERMA
14
16075014
AVI CHAWLA
15
16075015
AVIRAL JETHALIA
16
16075016
AYUSH SHARMA
17
16075017
AYUSH VERMA
18
16075018
AYUSHI SNEHA
19
16075019
BHAGAT NAMRATA BALKRISHNA
20
16075020
BHAVY JAIN
21
16075021
BRIJESH DHAKAR
22
16075022
BUCHUPALLI SAI NATHA REDDY
23
16075023
DEEPAK KUMAR GOUR
24
16075024
DEEPANSHU VIJAY
25
16075025
DEVESH SINGH GOLE
26
16075026
DHRUV RASTOGI
27
16075027
DIPANSHU SINGH
28
16075028
DIVYANSH
29
16075029
GOVINDA TOTLA
30
16075030
HARJEET SINGH PAL
31
16075031
HIMANSHU SINGH
32
16075032
KAMAL KALWA
33
16075033
KHUSTULE TUSHAR SANJAY
34
16075034
L ROHITH CHOUHAN
35
16075035
MANCHE SUMANTH
36
16075036
MANISH
37
16075037
NARESH KUMAR MEENA
38
16075038
NITISH NEHRA
39
16075039
ONKAR SINGH
40
16075040
PIYUSH CHOUDHARY
41
16075041
ROHITH KUMAR GOLLE
42
16075042
SANDEEP
43
16075043
SATYAJIT GHOSH
44
16075044
SAURABH GUPTA
45
16075045
SAURABH KUMAR SINGH
46
16075046
SELVA KUMAR U
47
16075047
SHADAB SHAMIM
48
16075048
SHIKHAR TOMAR
49
16075049
SHIVAM ANAND MURMU
50
16075050
SHORYA JAIN
51
16075051
SHREY TANNA
52
16075052
SHREYANSH SINGH
53
16075053
SURAJ BARFA
54
16075054
UMARE DEEPANKAR VASANT
55
16075055
UTKARSH TRIPATHI
56
16075056
VANKINEENI TAWRUN
57
16075057
VIJIT SAXENA
58
16075058
VIKASH KUMAR SAH
59
16075059
YOGESH BULANI
60
16075060
ANKAN BOHARA
61
16075061
NAVEEN PUNJABI
62
16075062
PRAKHAR SINHA
63
16075063
SHRISTI RAJ
64
16075064
TEJAS SARDANA
65
16075065
PRASHANT SHARMA

B.Tech., Part-III, CSE, 2015-16

S.No.
Roll No.
Name of Students
1
15075001
Mr. Aakash Swapnottam Mallik
2
15075002
Mr. Abhinav Kumar Singh
3
15075003
Mr. Akshal Sharma
4
15075004
Mr. Alakh Aggarwal
5
15075005
Mr. Animesh Anand
6
15075006
Mr. Anuj Kumar
7
15075007
Mr. Arun Kumar Paswan
8
15075008
Mr. Ashish Saini
9
15075009
Ms. Ayushi Jain
10
15075010
Mr. Baig Shaad Ali Gazanfar Ali
11
15075011
Mr. Deepanshu Gupta
12
15075012
Mr. Devani Mayur Ashokbhai
13
15075013
Mr. Dheeraj Chittara
14
15075014
Mr. Dhiraj Singh
15
15075015
Mr. Divesh Pandey
16
15075016
Mr. Gaurav Mahesh Sultaniya
17
15075017
Mr. Gourav Dhakad
18
15075018
Mr. Harsh Rangwani
19
15075019
Mr. Harshit Mehrotra
20
15075020
Mr. Himanshu Adarsh
21
15075021
Mr. Jay Prakash Gupta
22
15075022
Mr. Karthik Kumar
23
15075023
Mr. Ketan Kanishka
24
15075024
Mr. Krishnkant Swarnkar
25
15075025
Mr. Kunal Agarwal
26
15075026
Mr. Lalit Mandloi
27
15075027
Mr. Lavjeet Gangwani
28
15075028
Mr. Lokesh Jagdish Bhoyar
29
15075029
Mr. Manik Goyal
30
15075030
Mr. Mayank Kumar Rungta
31
15075031
Mr. Mayank Tyagi
32
15075032
Mr. Niket Khandelwal
33
15075033
Mr. Niranjan Kumar Gupta
34
15075034
Ms. P Trishala
35
15075035
Mr. Pradeep Jangid
36
15075036
Mr. Prakhar Bansal
37
15075037
Mr. Prakhar Singh Chauhan
38
15075038
Mr. Pranjal Jain
39
15075039
Mr. Raghwendra Meena
40
15075040
Mr. Rahul Anand
41
15075041
Mr. Rathi Saurabh Bhagirath
42
15075042
Ms. Reshmi Pushpitha Bogarapu
43
15075043
Mr. Samant Pritesh Amrut
44
15075044
Mr. Sapram Rohit Krishna
45
15075045
Mr. Saurabh Yadav
46
15075046
Mr. Shivam Dubey
47
15075047
Mr. Shivam Singh Rajput
48
15075048
Mr. Shubham Jain
49
15075049
Mr. Shubham Raj
50
15075050
Mr. Siddharth Vimal
51
15075051
Mr. Sourav Agarwal
52
15075052
Mr. Sujal Maheswari
53
15075053
Mr. Sujeet Kumar
54
15075054
Mr. Tarun Goel
55
15075055
Mr. Vandit Jain
56
15075056
Mr. Vinay Jaisinghani
57
15075057
Mr. Vishal Kumar
58
15075058
Mr. Vishal Shivam
59
15075059
Mr. Raghav Gupta
60
15075060
Mr. Anurag Singh
61
15075061
Mr. Roshan Raj
62
15075062
Mr. Shashank Awasthi
63
15075063
Mr. Shashwat Trivedi
64
15075064
Ms. Sakshi Sharma
65
15075065
Ms. Shruti Rajlakshmi
B.Tech., Part-IV, CSE, 2014-15

S.No.
Roll No.
Name of Students
1
14075001
Mr. Abhiram R 
2
14075002
Mr. Akash Gupta
3
14075003
Mr. Aman Gupta
4
14075004
Mr. Amit Kumar
5
14075005
Mr. Amrinder Singh Dhaliwal
6
14075006
Mr. Anant Dadu
7
14075007
Mr. Aniket Bansal
8
14075008
Mr. Ankit Saini
9
14075009
Mr. Arpit Chaudhary
10
14075010
Mr. Atishay Jain
11
14075011
Mr. Avinash Kumar
12
14075012
Mr. Ayush Gupta
13
14075013
Mr. Ayush Kedia
14
14075014
Mr. Ayush Shrivastava
15
14075015
Mr. Bharat Khanna
16
14075016
Mr. Brijesh Kumar Gupta
17
14075017
Mr. Chandrakant
18
14075018
Mr.Chetan Chaudhary
19
14075019
Mr. Dasarapu Aravind
20
14075020
Mr. Deepak Yadav
21
14075021
Mr. Devang Kulshreshtha
22
14075022
Mr. Dewanshu Pratihar
23
14075023
Mr. Digvijay Singh Rawat
24
14075024
Mr. Divyam Goyal
25
14075025
Mr. Divyansh Kumar Chandrakar
26
14075026
Mr. Gaurav Gupta
27
14075027
Mr. Gaurav Kumar Jaiswal
28
14075028
Mr. Gaurav Lohia
29
14075029
Mr. Harpreet Singh
30
14075030
Mr. Hemanshu Sondhi
31
14075031
Mr. Himanshu Agarwal
32
14075032
Mr. Kumbarwar Akshay Anand
33
14075033
Mr. Mayank
34
14075034
Mr. Mayank Panchal
35
14075035
Mr. Mudduluru Surya Pradeep Kumar Varma
36
14075036
Mr. Murari Toshniwal
37
14075037
Mr. Pradeep Yadav
38
14075038
Mr. Prakhar Gupta
39
14075039
Mr. Pranav Goel
40
14075040
Mr. Prateek P. Thakur
41
14075041
Mr. Prayas Jain
42
14075042
Mr. Raja Singh
43
14075043
Mr. Rishabh Jain
44
14075044
Mr. Rishabh Sinha
45
14075045
Mr. Rithvik Mekala
46
14075046
Mr. Robin Chawla
47
14075047
Mr. Saurav Kumar
48
14075048
Mr. Shubham Saini
49
14075049
Mr. Siddhant Jalan
50
14075050
Mr. Sourabh Rajendu
51
14075051
Mr. Suman Behera
52
14075052
Mr. Suman Kumar
53
14075053
Mr. Suraj Gupta
54
14075054
Mr. Sushish Kumar
55
14075055
Mr. Ujjwal Singh
56
14075056
Mr. Utkarsh Pathak
57
14075057
Mr. Vedant Agrawal
58
14075058
Mr. Virat Bansal
59
14075059
Mr. Vivek Sourabh
60
14075060
Mr. Arjun Malik
61
14075061
Mr. Jan Vijay Singh
62
14075062
Ms. Mehak Goyal
63
14075063
Ms. Isha Agarwal
64
14075064
Mr. Shubham Choudhary
65
14075065
Mr. Manish Kumar Singh