Department of Chemistry

First Year

S.No.
Roll No.
Student Name
Email
1.
17053001
Ms. Akanksha Rajput
 
2.
17053002
Mr. Ashish Choudhary
 
3.
17053003
Mr. Ashmit Jangid
 
4.
17053004
Mr. Ashutosh Meena
 
5.
17053005
Mr. Atri Kumar Patel
 
6.
17053006
Mr. Balasubrahmanyam Dasari
 
7.
17053007
Ms. Bhagyashree Mandar
 
8.
17053008
Mr. Jay Naresh Dhanwant
 
9.
17053009
Ms. Kavita Patel
 
10.
17053010
Mr. Moha Jain
 
11.
17053011
Ms. Muskaan Sehra
 
12.
17053012
Mr. Nasir Afroze
 
13
17053013
Mr. Pankaj Phogat
 
14.
17053014
Mr. Pawan Kumar Dandotiya
 
15.
16053014
Mr. Pradeep Kumar
 
16.
17053015
Mr. Reetik Raj
 
17.
17053016
Mr. Rudresh Milind Wannalwar
 
18.
17053017
Ms. Srishty Bhardwaj
 
19.
17053018
Mr. Utkarsh Saxena
 
20.
17053019
Mr. Vishwakarma Sahil Anil
 
21.
17053020
Ms. Yashika Chaudhary
 
Second Year

S.No.
Roll No.
Student Name
Email
1.
16053001
ABHIJEET KUMAR SINGH
 
2.
16053002
AJAY TOMAR
 
3.
16053003
AKSHITA KHANDELWAL
 
4.
16053004
AMIT KUMAR YADAV
 
5.
16053006
DANISH KHAN
 
6.
16053007
DORGE ATUL HARISH
 
7.
16053008
EDUBILLI TIRUMALA SATYA NANDI GANESH
 
8.
16053009
KALPANA
 
9.
16053010
LOKESH KUMAR PAREWA
 
10.
16053012
PATIL MOHIT PRAVINCHANDRA
 
11.
16053013
POURUSH GUPTA
 
12.
16053014
PRADEEP KUMAR
 
13.
16053015
RISHAV KUMAR
 
14.
16053016
SHUBHAM AVASTHI
 
15.
16053017
UPDESH UMRAO
 
16.
16053018
WRIG PRAJAPATI
 
17.
16053019
YOGESH KUMAR VERMA
 

Third Year

S.No.
Roll No.
Student Name
Email
1
15053001
Mr. BHAVIK PATEL
 
2
15053002
Mr. GAURAV KUMAR
 
3
15053003
Ms. HARSHITA BHATI
 
4
15053004
Mr. M A MOHAMED JUNAITH MUSTAQUE
 
5
15053005
Mr. M HARISH CHAKRAVARTHI
 
6
15053006
Mr. NAMAN SINSINWAR
 
7
15053008
Mr. SHRIKRISHNA DUTTA VERMA
 
8
15053009
Mr. SIDDHARTHA MALANI
 
9
15053010
Mr. SOMESH SAGAR
 
10
15053011
Mr. SOURAV MAJUMDAR
 
11
15053012
Ms. TANYA NAIR
 
12
15053013
Mr. VAIDYULA RINISH REDDY
 
Fourth Year

S.No.
Roll No.
Student Name
Email
1
14053001
Ashwani Kumar Mehta
 
2
14053002
D Indu Priya
 
3
14053003
Dakshi Suri
 
4
14053004
Devender
 
5
14053005
Jain Yash Manoj
 
6
14053006
Joshi Prathamesh Ganesh
 
7
14053007
Praveen Chaudhary
 
8
14053008
Sachin Goyal
 
9
14053009
Shivam Sahu
 
10
14053011
Shreya Mathur
 
11
14053012
Supreeto Saha
 
12
14053013
Titto Sunil John
 
13
14053014
Vijay Pratap Singh
 

Fifth Year
S.No.
Roll No.
Student Name
Email
1.
13053001
Mr. D.V.Sai Teja Reddy
 
2.
13053003
Mr. Kshitij Virdi
 
3.
13053004
Mr. Naman Katyal
 
4.
13053005
Ms. Preeti Upadhyay
 
5.
13053006
Mr. Shashank Kumar
 
6.
13053007
Mr. Shubham Bhomle
 
7.
13053008
Mr. Tarun Saraswat
 
8.
13053009
Mr. Vaibhav Jaiswal